Sun Harbor Co-ops Sold

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sold - May 15, 2026
Sun Harbor, 214 Inlet Way #106, Palm Beach Shores, Florida 33404, image 1
$450,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 594 SqFt
  • $758/SqFt
Co-Op sold in Sun Harbor
214 Inlet Way #106, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
This is paradise! Fantastic palm beach inlet and ocean views. Watch the boats go by in or outside. This is a very quaint, boutique building that has only 14 units. There is a laundry room on each floor and extra storage. This unit has a new air conditioner. The association owns and has additional parking across the street. Large, heated pool, shuffleboard, bbq, and clubroom. Close to shops and restaurants, walk to sailfish marina or stroll along the beach. This won't last, bring offers!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.02 miles)
For Sale (2)
$435K - $510K
For Rent (5)
$2.5K - $2.8K
(0.09 miles)
(0.10 miles)
For Sale (2)
$1.3M - $1.5M
For Rent (2)
$6K - $7K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
33

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
32

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Related Searches in Palm Beach Shores, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile