New Listings in 
Miami Beach, FL
Edit location

New - 5 hrs ago
Bristol, 1350 Pennsylvania Ave #207, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$399,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 931 SqFt
  • $429/SqFt
Condo for sale in Bristol
1350 Pennsylvania Ave #207, Miami Beach, FL 33139
New - 7 hrs ago
Murano Grande At Portofino, 400 Alton Rd #2511, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$3,650,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,649 SqFt
  • $2,213/SqFt
Condo for sale in Murano Grande At Portofino
400 Alton Rd #2511, Miami Beach, FL 33139
New - 7 hrs ago
Unfurnished
The Waverly At South Beach, 1330 West Ave #2105, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$3,600
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 793 SqFt
  • $4.54/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Waverly At South Beach
1330 West Ave #2105, Miami Beach, FL 33139

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 8 hrs ago
Oceanside Isle Of Normandy, 1380 71st St, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$1,100,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,860 SqFt
  • $591/SqFt
House for sale in Oceanside Isle Of Normandy
1380 71st St, Miami Beach, FL 33141
New - 17 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Bayside Terrace, 1670 Bay Rd #2B, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 727 SqFt
  • $3.16/SqFt
Condo for rent in Bayside Terrace
1670 Bay Rd #2B, Miami Beach, FL 33139
New - 1 day 4 min ago
Furnished
Setai Resort & Residences, 101 20th St #3206, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$20,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,316 SqFt
  • $15.20/SqFt
Condo for rent in Setai Resort & Residences
101 20th St #3206, Miami Beach, FL 33139
New - 1 day 6 hrs ago
King Cole, 900 Bay Dr #606, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$450,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,147 SqFt
  • $392/SqFt
Condo for sale in King Cole
900 Bay Dr #606, Miami Beach, FL 33141
New - 1 day 9 hrs ago
Baycourt Towers, 899 West Ave #4G, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$229,900
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 391 SqFt
  • $588/SqFt
Condo for sale in Baycourt Towers
899 West Ave #4G, Miami Beach, FL 33139
New - 1 day 19 hrs ago
Peloro, 6620 Indian Creek Dr #104, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$515,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 763 SqFt
  • $675/SqFt
Condo for sale in Peloro
6620 Indian Creek Dr #104, Miami Beach, FL 33141
New - 1 day 22 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Tatum Waterway, 7930 Tatum Waterway Dr #N10, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 900 SqFt
  • $2.89/SqFt
Condo for rent in Tatum Waterway
7930 Tatum Waterway Dr #N10, Miami Beach, FL 33141

Lifestyle Living in Miami Beach, FL

Preferred Community Amenities

Smart Match Tags

HomeSearchHome ValueProfile