1 Bedroom Homes Real Estate For Sale in 33312 Zip Code

Broward County | Updated
Results 7 of 7
The Palms At Dania Beach, 3265 Griffin Rd #101, Dania Beach, Florida 33312, image 1
$159,000 $30K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 713 SqFt
  • $223/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in The Palms At Dania Beach
3265 Griffin Rd #101, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Investors special , reduced for a quick sale , ideal location!1 br 1bath, dania beach. Across from publix, shopping, restaurants, and hard rock airport. Close to all highways (i-95 and the turnpike), schools, and places of worship.
The Palms At Dania Beach, Dania Beach, Florida 33312, image 1
$185,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 700 SqFt
  • $264/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in The Palms At Dania Beach
Undisclosed Address, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Please contact listing agent for all offers
New - 6 days 14 hrs ago
1333 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, image 1
$279,900
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 856 SqFt
  • $327/SqFt
Condo for sale
1333 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Spacious first-floor corner unit in the village at sailboat bend. Features an upgraded kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and quality cabinetry. Laminate wood flooring and neutral paint throughout. In-unit washer/dryer and generous closet space. Low hoa fee includes water, trash removal, and more. Well-maintained community with impact glass, metal roofs, and freshly painted exteriors. Ideally located on the community's quietest street, across from riverfront homes. Assigned parking space directly behind the unit plus ample guest parking. Minutes to i-95, brightline, tri-rail, and las olas blvd. Walk to the broward center, riverside market, chimney house, himmarshee street, etc. Ideal for those seeking comfort, convenience, and a walkable fort lauderdale lifestyle

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 3 days 1 h ago
La Rive Sud, 3251 SW 44th St #100, Dania Beach, Florida 33312, image 1
$130,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 372 SqFt
  • $349/SqFt
Condo for sale in La Rive Sud
3251 SW 44th St #100, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Perfect for investor or owner occupant, 1/1 corner unit with impact windows and fence little back yard with 2 assigned parking spaces. All ages and can rent right away. Close to the airport, publix hard rock casino and transportation.
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
The Symphony, 610 W Las Olas Blvd #920N, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, image 1
$365,000 $15K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 823 SqFt
  • $443/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in The Symphony
610 W Las Olas Blvd #920N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Location! Location! Location! Spacious 1- bedroom, 1-bath residence in the heart of fort lauderdale's iconic las olas. This light-filled unit offers a balcony with beautiful views, wood vinyl flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances and expansive windows that flood the space with natural light. Enjoy resort-style amenities: 24-hour lobby, valet/self-parking, fitness center, spa, heated pool with cabanas, clubroom, theater, marina access, and direct riverwalk entry. Hoa includes water, trash, complimentary guest valet parking, fitness center, private spa, movie theater, club room, 24-hour security, and a marina. Just steps from downtown fort lauderdale, the broward center for the performing arts, riverwalk, las olas boutiques, nightlife
The Symphony, 610 W Las Olas Blvd #312N, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, image 1
$349,000 $150K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 776 SqFt
  • $450/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in The Symphony
610 W Las Olas Blvd #312N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom. Enjoy breathtaking views of the river, pool, city, and sprawling views of south florida. The open living and dining area is perfect for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen features sleek european cabinetry and stainless steel appliances. Additional highlights include a walk-in closet in the master bedroom, washer and dryer, and an expansive balcony offering serene views. The spa-inspired bathroom offers dual sinks/vanities, a large soaking tub/shower. Utilities such as water, trash, garage, parking are all included. Resort-style amenities include a heated pool, fitness center, spa, theater, club room, business center, 24-hour security, valet service, and a lobby attendant.
The Symphony, 600 W Las Olas Blvd #1104S, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33312, image 1
$370,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 809 SqFt
  • $457/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in The Symphony
600 W Las Olas Blvd #1104S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Fabulous 1 bedroom 1 bathroom with beautiful views of the new river, downtown fort lauderdale & resort style pool. Enjoy year round living or a seasonal retreat with all the amenities and security one could want! This meticulously maintained condo features pristine white porcelain throughout, granite counters in kitchen, samsung ss appliances, w/d, nest thermostat & more. Anyone who loves five-star living will love the: gated entry, 24/7 front desk & valet, spa, gym, heated pool/sauna, club rooms, bbq area and on-site management.
33312, FL Snapshot
338
Active Inventory
21
New Listings
$130K to $12M
Price Tier
51
Pending Sales
$537.7K
Median Closed Price
85
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33312, FL

33312, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33312, FL Search by Bedroom Size
33312, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
33312, FL Search by Rent Price Tier