33498 Zip Code Townhouses For Sale

Results 3 of 3
Reflections At Mission Bay, 20491 Via Marisa, Boca Raton, Florida 33498, image 1
$559,000 $16K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,829 SqFt
  • $306/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Reflections At Mission Bay
20491 Via Marisa, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, plus loft, 2.5-bath, 2-car garage townhouse in the highly desirable gated community of reflections in mission bay-boca raton. This beautifully maintained home features a light, bright, and spacious layout with soaring high ceilings that create an open and airy feel throughout. Designed for both comfortable living and entertaining. Primary bedroom is on the first floor. Additional features include hurricane impact windows & doors and 2015 roof. Residents enjoy access to resort-style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, tennis courts, and more. Conveniently close to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways.
Woodstream, 10321 Windswept Pl, Boca Raton, Florida 33498, image 1
$417,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,154 SqFt
  • $361/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Woodstream
10321 Windswept Pl, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Stunning opportunity at woodstream in the lakes at boca raton. Fully remodeled 2-bed 2-bath town home now available. Lavishly renovated kitchen with new quartz counters, backsplash and cabinets. New stainless appliances. No carpet. New luxury vinyl plank floors downstairs. Ground floor bedroom and full bath. New vanities in both baths. Impressive attention to detail; new interior paint, new light fixtures with ceiling fans and plantation shutters that add a charming touch. End unit. Large, covered patio with expansive lake view. Lots of natural light. Bright and airy. Investors welcome. Can rent immediately. Pet friendly. No breed restrictions. Pick-ups and motorcycles are welcome. True resort-style amenities. Fha and va financing welcomed. Call now!
Reflections At Mission Bay, 20478 Via Marisa, Boca Raton, Florida 33498, image 1
$470,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,247 SqFt
  • $377/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Reflections At Mission Bay
20478 Via Marisa, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Nicely updated townhouse in mission bay community. Reflections subdivision is a quiet, beautifully maintained neighborhood with its own pool area to compliment the mission bay amenities. Fully updated kitchen and bathrooms - kitchen has tremendous storage space. Full size washer and dryer located in garage. Fully screened porch. Internet and cable included in association fee. Great schools! Grocery, shopping and services are all within a few minutes.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33498, FL Snapshot
92
Active Inventory
7
New Listings
$200K to $3M
Price Tier
8
Pending Sales
$800K
Median Closed Price
83
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33498, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile