34945 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

St. Lucie County | Updated
Results 2 of 2
Morningside Palm Breezes Club, 144 Blue Grotto Dr, Fort Pierce, Florida 34945, image 1
$3,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,229 SqFt
  • $1.44/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Morningside Palm Breezes Club
144 Blue Grotto Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Furnished, 2-story, 3 bedroom plus loft pool home with easy access to i95 and turnpike. Available monthly or annually to suit your needs. Beautiful, classic furnishings throughout. Oversized backyard encourages all sorts of outdoor activities. Two family/living room areas. Up to 3 pets allowed.
New - 4 days 9 hrs ago
314 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, Florida 34945, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,784 SqFt
  • $1.68/SqFt
House for rent
314 Silver Sands Ln, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Brand new 3br/2ba lakefront home located in the desirable gated community of morningside in south fort pierce with convenient access to i-95. This beautiful home features tile flooring throughout the main living areas and laminate wood flooring in all bedrooms. Enjoy peaceful lake views from your backyard and a spacious open floor plan perfect for comfortable living. Community amenities include a resort-style pool, clubhouse/community room, fitness center, splash pad for little ones, and basketball court. Great location close to shopping, dining, schools, and major highways.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
34945, FL Snapshot
12
Active Inventory
1
New Listings
$2.5K to $5K
Price Tier
2
Pending Sales
$2.4K
Median Closed Price
63
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 34945, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile