Home Value
View plans
MICROPHONE BLOCKED
To use voice input, Best Of Luxury Realty needs access to your microphone. Check your browser preferences to allow microphone access and reload the page.
Light Theme
All Listings, $900,000 - $1,000,000 Real Estate For Sale in 34953 Zip Code
St. Lucie County
| Updated
For Sale
571
For Rent
72
Closed
1,774
Property Type
All
House
491
Land
73
Villa
3
Condo
2
Townhouse
2
Status
For Sale
571
For Rent
72
Closed
1,774
Property Type
All
House
491
Land
73
Villa
3
Condo
2
Townhouse
2
$900K – $1M
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms
Any
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
All Filters
Results 1 of 1
Price Cuts
$999,000
1.34 Acres
$745,522/Acre
Land for sale
909 SW Mccall Rd,
Port St. Lucie
, FL 34953
5 lots with psl blvd frontage and 2 side streets with access. Ideal for business that needs a drive thru, bank, etc.
READY TO SELL?
We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
CONTACT ADVISER
34953, FL Snapshot
571
Active Inventory
30
New Listings
$128.9K to $1.8M
Price Tier
61
Pending Sales
$404.8K
Median Closed Price
81
Avg. Days On Market
Related Searches in 34953, FL
34953, FL Property Types
34953, FL Single family home For Sale
491
34953, FL Land For Sale
73
34953, FL Villa For Sale
3
34953, FL Condo For Sale
2
34953, FL Townhouse For Sale
2
34953, FL Search by Bedroom Size
2 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 34953, FL
21
3 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 34953, FL
222
4 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 34953, FL
228
5+ Bedroom Homes For Sale in 34953, FL
27
34953, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Homes For Sale Below $200,000
52
Homes For Sale $200,000 - $300,000
35
Homes For Sale $300,000 - $400,000
120
Homes For Sale $400,000 - $500,000
237
Homes For Sale $500,000 - $600,000
93
Homes For Sale $600,000 - $700,000
22
Homes For Sale $700,000 - $800,000
5
Homes For Sale $800,000 - $900,000
3
Homes For Sale $900,000 - $1,000,000
1
Homes For Sale Over $1,000,000
3
34953, FL Search by Rent Price Tier
Homes For Rent Below $3,000
45
Homes For Rent $3,000 - $4,000
25
Homes For Rent $4,000 - $5,000
2