Onda Residences Condos Sold

Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Sold - May 11, 2026
Onda Residences, 1135 103rd St #401, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$2,820,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,014 SqFt
  • $1,400/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House sold in Onda Residences
1135 103rd St #401, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Experience boutique waterfront living at onda residences in bay harbor islands. This spacious 4th-floor residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open-concept layout filled with natural light. Upgraded with exclusive marble flooring throughout and custom italian closets, offering elevated style and storage. Enjoy sleek contemporary design, expansive living areas, and a prime location minutes from bal harbour shops, beaches, and top dining.
Sold - May 11, 2026
Onda Residences, 1135 103rd St #505, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$3,425,000 $51K
  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,046 SqFt
  • $1,674/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo sold in Onda Residences
1135 103rd St #505, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Imagine waking up in one of 41 boutique residences in this brand-new, 2-bed/den/3-bath architectural masterpiece designed by award-winning arquitectonica and built by the renowned team of valerio morabito & ugo colombo. This spacious home is in one of the most sought-after boutique buildings in bay harbor islands. Floor-to-ceiling windows w/ bay & ocean views and solar privacy/blackout shades, private elevator and numerous upgrades including polished limestone flooring, gourmet snaidero kitchen w/ miele appliances, as well as built-in avera closets and full led lighting. Panoramic rooftop pool & spa, w/ water views, state-of-the-art technogym, private marina, ev charge, & valet. Walk to bal harbour, a+ school & houses of worship. This is more than a residence — it’s a lifestyle of dreams.
Sold - Mar 20, 2026
Onda Residences, 1135 103rd St #PH4, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$7,800,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 52/2 Baths
  • 5,073 SqFt
  • $1,538/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo sold in Onda Residences
1135 103rd St #PH4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Step inside with me!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sold - Mar 11, 2026
Onda Residences, 1135 103rd St #PH3, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$7,000,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 4,401 SqFt
  • $1,591/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo sold in Onda Residences
1135 103rd St #PH3, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Step inside with me!
Sold - Dec 29, 2025
Onda Residences, 1135 103rd St #602, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$2,700,000 $100K
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,241 SqFt
  • $1,205/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo sold in Onda Residences
1135 103rd St #602, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Live in one of a kind condo in an amazing boutique building at one of the safest neighborhoods in florida.Located a few blocks away from one of the best public schools (a+) in the miami-dade area.Plenty of space this stunning brand-new 2/bed+den unit at onda residences has been thoughtfully transformed into a full 3beds/3baths, w/ walk in closets and exquisite wide plank white oak wood flooring throughout.Fully equipped snaidero kitchen w/ top-of-the-line miele appliances.Bathrooms designed w/ statuarietto marble, private elevator, service entrance, spacious balcony features floor-to-ceiling impact windows that showcase breathtaking views of the bay. Private marina slip (available 45-foot boat slip).Onda offers upscale amenities including a stunning rooftop pool, technogym, wellness spa.
Sold - Dec 5, 2025
Onda Residences, 1135 103rd St #402, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$2,060,000 $360K
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,241 SqFt
  • $919/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo sold in Onda Residences
1135 103rd St #402, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Major price reduction for a faster sale, this is the lowest-priced unit in this line and one of the best value deals in bay harbor by price per square foot. Experience luxury living at its finest in this spacious and modern apartment featuring 2 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a versatile den—perfect for a home office or guest room. Enjoy spectacular water views from your private balcony in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in miami. This unit includes 2 assigned parking spaces and 1 private storage unit, offering both convenience and functionality. Rooftop pool & deck with panoramic views, full-service gym, spa & wellness area, dedicated yoga room and more...

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0633/22,109
East
Bay
Ocean
Intercoastal
Water
0834.5/32,882
Bay
Water
103‑/‑3,328
1133/22,046
North
East
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 3/2
Size SqFt: 2,109
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Ocean
Intercoastal
Water
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 4.5/3
Size SqFt: 2,882
Exposure:
View:
Bay
Water
Stack/Line: 10
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑