Barcelona Court Condos For Rent

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Barcelona Court, 820 Salzedo St #202, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 650 SqFt
  • $3.54/SqFt
Condo for rent in Barcelona Court
820 Salzedo St #202, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Private, beautiful, and well-maintained 2/1 unit in the exclusive coral gables area. Just steps from calle ocho and minutes from upscale shops, fine dining, and the vibrant entertainment coral gables is known for. Conveniently located near major highways, brickell, and coconut grove.***includes one (1) assigned covered parking space. Water included.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Elevators
Laundry
Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0121/2650
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 650
Exposure:
View:
Other

Frequently Asked Questions

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
88

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
45

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
58

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
66

100

Related Searches in Coral Gables, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile