One Village Place Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
One Village Place, 4100 Salzedo St #802, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$3,300 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 970 SqFt
  • $3.40/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in One Village Place
4100 Salzedo St #802, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Enjoy an amazing resort life style at one of the best locations, goral gables has to offer! Located within walking distance to merrick park! Modern spacious and bright 2/2 condo. High ceilings, stainless-steel appliences, granite counter tops, newer washer and dryer in unit! Full service building, newly renovated lobby, has social room, gym and swimming pool. Front desk concierges, 24/7 security, management office on site. 1 parking spot included. Unit can be rented with or without the current furniture currently in place; couch, dresser and painting. If tenant prefers items can be removed prior to​​‌​​​​‌​​‌‌‌​​‌​​‌‌​‌​​​​‌‌‌​​​ move-in.
Unfurnished
One Village Place, 4100 Salzedo St #916, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$3,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 970 SqFt
  • $3.51/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in One Village Place
4100 Salzedo St #916, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Live in the heart of coral gables at one village place! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a split floor plan, offering privacy and functionality, along with abundant natural light throughout. The unit includes an open kitchen, generous living areas, and a private balcony. Ideally located just steps from merrick park, enjoy immediate access to top dining, shopping, and entertainment. The building offers excellent amenities including a pool, gym, and 24-hour security. Perfect for those seeking convenience, lifestyle, and walkability in one of coral gables’ most desirable locations.
Unfurnished
One Village Place, 4100 Salzedo St #910, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$3,800 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 970 SqFt
  • $3.92/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in One Village Place
4100 Salzedo St #910, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Beautiful bright and spacious 2 bed 2 bath condo in the heart of coral gables walking distance to merrick park, restaurants and shops. Open living dining area stainless steel modern kitchen. Completely remodeled. Beautiful balcony with lovely views. Unit is also close to university of miami and miracle mile. Unit has one covered parking space.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
One Village Place, 4100 Salzedo St #908, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$3,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 970 SqFt
  • $3.92/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in One Village Place
4100 Salzedo St #908, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Move-in ready and fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence at one village place in coral gables. Designed with comfort and style in mind, this spacious home features modern finishes, in-unit laundry, and impact windows and doors for added security and peace of mind. One parking space included. Residents enjoy access to resort-style amenities, including a pool, fitness center, game room, and 24-hour security. Ideally located just minutes from university of miami and downtown coral gables, and steps from the shops, dining, and entertainment at shops at merrick park, as well as convenient access to the miami metrorail. A perfect choice for those seeking a turnkey home with convenience, walkability, and a vibrant lifestyle in one of coral gables’ most sought-after locations.
Furnished
One Village Place, 4100 Salzedo St #503, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$4,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,125 SqFt
  • $4/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in One Village Place
4100 Salzedo St #503, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Fully furnished unit. Three bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Den was converted to a third bedroom. Pool area view from its own balcony. Enjoy the numerous amenities inside and outside the building. Pool with sun deck. Fitness center. 1/4 mile jogging path.
Furnished
One Village Place, 4100 Salzedo St #717, Coral Gables, Florida 33146, image 1
$3,900 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 970 SqFt
  • $4.02/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in One Village Place
4100 Salzedo St #717, Coral Gables, FL 33146
Move-in ready and fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence at one village place in coral gables. This home with modern finishes offers in-unit laundry, resort-style amenities including a pool, fitness center, game room, and 24-hour security. Built with impact windows and doors for peace of mind, the residence combines comfort and safety. Just blocks from the university of miami and downtown coral gables, and steps from merrick park shops, restaurants, supermarkets, spas, and the metrorail. Simply bring your clothes and personal items — everything else is ready for you. Enjoy secure, hassle-free living in one of miami’s most desirable neighborhoods.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
55 Merrick, 55 Merrick Way #534, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$2,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 781 SqFt
  • $3.46/SqFt
Condo for rent in 55 Merrick
55 Merrick Way #534, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Designed for comfort & style, this residence features a bright, open layout and sophisticated details. Enjoy a beautiful view from the oversized balcony which is just steps away from world class dining, charming cafes & boutique shopping.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
014, 6‑92/21,066
East
City
024‑92/2970
East
Other
035‑102/21,125
North
East
Pool
045‑102/21,147
East
Pool
054‑92/2970
East
Other
064‑92/2970
West
East
Other
074‑92/21,090
West
Other
084‑92/2970
South
Other
094‑92/2970
Northwest
Other
104‑92/2970
West
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 4, 6‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,066
Exposure:
East
View:
City
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 4‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 970
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 5‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,125
Exposure:
North
East
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 5‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,147
Exposure:
East
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 4‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 970
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 4‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 970
Exposure:
West
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 4‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,090
Exposure:
West
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 4‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 970
Exposure:
South
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 09
Floor: 4‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 970
Exposure:
Northwest