Cannery Row Townhouses For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Furnished
Cannery Row, 381 E Cannery Row Cir, Delray Beach, Florida 33444, image 1
$7,500 $1K
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,154 SqFt
  • $3.48/SqFt
High-End
Townhouse for rent in Cannery Row
381 E Cannery Row Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Welcome to this modern seasonal rental just steps away from the famous atlantic avenue, in the heart of delray beach. This ready-to-move-in townhouse comes fully furnished and offers 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. Available for a minimum 6-month rental. Spread across three levels, the home features a beautiful open kitchen and two private terraces to soak up the florida sun. Ideally located in pineapple grove, you’re just a short walk to the restaurants, boutiques, and vibrant nightlife of atlantic avenue. This residence includes hurricane-impact doors and windows, a 2-car garage, and access to the community pool and lounge area, perfect for relaxing in this prime location. Call us now to book your private tour!
Unfurnished
Cannery Row, 373 E Cannery Row Cir, Delray Beach, Florida 33444, image 1
$8,750 $250
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,126 SqFt
  • $4.12/SqFt
High-End
Townhouse for rent in Cannery Row
373 E Cannery Row Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Located along pineapple grove, this stunning 3-story townhome is just three short blocks from atlantic ave and minutes from the beach! Built in 2014, this charming and completely updated gem features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, hardwood floors throughout, plantation shutters, impact windows & doors, a whole-house water filtration system, and a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops and wood shaker cabinetry. The primary bedroom boasts large vaulted ceilings, 2 walk-in custom closets and elegant marble accents in the bathroom suite. Enjoy east-facing sunrises on the balcony with your morning coffee. Step outside and take a stroll to delray's best—boutiques, cafés, art galleries, and vibrant nightlife—all just steps away.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.16 miles)
For Sale (4)
$499.9K - $699K
For Rent (3)
$3.4K - $5K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (2)
$874.9K - $949K
For Rent (1)
$3.5K - $3.5K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (1)
$2.5M - $2.5M
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.7M - $1.7M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Walker's Paradise. Daily errands do not require a car.
90

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.