Gulf Stream, FL Real Estate For Sale

Results 1 of 1
Gulfstream Shores, 3851 N Ocean Blvd #307-308, Gulf Stream, Florida 33483, image 1
$1,350,000 $50K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,644 SqFt
  • $821/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Gulfstream Shores
3851 N Ocean Blvd #307-308, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Just reduced price to owner wants offers on this 2/2 direct oceanfront home. Room for 3rd bedroom completely furnished with impact windows located in the prestigious town of gulfstream. Where you will find coastal living relaxing & luxurious. Enjoy the building amenities - a refreshing pool located on the oceanside with a barbecue area & chairs with umbrellas provided for the beach. You are minutes from atlantic avenue in delray & the palm beaches worth avenue. Welcome to paradise! Gulfstream shores condominium located in the oceanfront town of gulfstream. Where paradise welcomes you.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Gulf Stream, FL Snapshot
18
Active Inventory
1
New Listings
$1.4M to $42M
Price Tier
8
Pending Sales
$4.6M
Median Closed Price
178
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Gulf Stream, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile