Hallandale Beach No HOA Houses For RentNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 8 of 8
OPEN SUN, 3-7PM
Unfurnished
Hallandale Beach No HOA, 728 SW 7th St #1-2, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,100 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,761 SqFt
  • $1.19/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for rent in Hallandale Beach No HOA
728 SW 7th St #1-2, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Very well located duplex, 2 bedroom 1 bathroom in good conditions! Close to i95. Tenant to pay an additional monthly fee of 150 for water bill and landscaping maintenance.
Unfurnished
Hallandale Beach No HOA, 720 SW 7th Ave #1-2, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,064 SqFt
  • $1.97/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for rent in Hallandale Beach No HOA
720 SW 7th Ave #1-2, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Charming 2-bedroom apartment for rent in hallandale beach. Washer & dryer in unit. Pet-friendly with a big backyard. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to live in one of south florida’s most desirable neighborhoods. Contact today to schedule a showing! Just minutes to hallandale beach, gulfstream, and aventura mall. Conveniently located near grocery stores, restaurants, and shopping centers.
Unfurnished
Hallandale Beach No HOA, 129 SE 4th St #1-2, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,200 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 957 SqFt
  • $2.30/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Hallandale Beach No HOA
129 SE 4th St #1-2, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Discover this fully renovated duplex unit in the heart of hallandale! This home boasts a brand-new kitchen, bathroom, roof, and central ac for year-round comfort. Step outside to a spacious backyard, perfect for entertaining, gardening, or relaxing, with a new sprinkler system keeping the lawn lush and green. Pet-friendly and ideally located near shopping, dining, the ymca, and gulfstream — enjoy all the best that hallandale beach has to offer. Landlord will consider first month's rent and security deposit for qualified tenants.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Hallandale Beach No HOA, 113 SE 4th St, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,100 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 870 SqFt
  • $2.41/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Hallandale Beach No HOA
113 SE 4th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Great singlefamily home for rent in the heart of hallandale beach. Minutes away from the beach, mayor highways, restaurants and entertainment. Spacious home 1 bedroom + den + 1 bathroom . Huge backyard. Washer and dryer in the house. Extra storage room. Please read the documents attached
Unfurnished
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 870 SqFt
  • $2.87/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Hallandale Beach No HOA
113 SE 4th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Unfurnished
Hallandale Beach No HOA, 135 SE 4th St, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 672 SqFt
  • $3.72/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Hallandale Beach No HOA
135 SE 4th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Discover this fully renovated cottage in the heart of hallandale beach! This charming home features a brand-new kitchen and bathroom, along with central a/c for year-round comfort. Step outside to a spacious backyard—perfect for entertaining, gardening, or simply relaxing, complete with a new fire pit. Pet-friendly and ideally located near shopping, dining, the ymca, and gulfstream park, you'll enjoy the very best of hallandale living.
Unfurnished
Hallandale Beach No HOA, 512 NW 2nd Ave #1-4, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 2,278 SqFt
  • $0.92/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for rent in Hallandale Beach No HOA
512 NW 2nd Ave #1-4, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Immaculate two units with two bedrooms, one bathroom unit 1 & unit 2 fully remodeled , brand new kitchen with all stainless steel, new bathroom, washer and dryer machine rental property with a spacious backyard and two assigned parking spaces. The location couldn't be more perfect with easy access to highways for a quick commute. Additionally, you'll love being close to shopping centers, restaurants, and entertainment options. Whether you're looking for a cozy place to call home or a convenient location to start your next chapter, this property has it all. Available now!! Make your appointment today and see for yourself!
Unfurnished
Hallandale Beach No HOA, Hallandale Beach, Florida 33009, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 2,543 SqFt
  • $0.85/SqFt
Premium
Multifamily for rent in Hallandale Beach No HOA
Undisclosed Address, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Beautifully renovated - move-in ready! Welcome to this clean and updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located in the desirable nw hallandale beach area. This unit offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and affordability ideal for a working professional. Features you'll love: updated apt including kitchen with stainless steel appliances, plenty of cabinet space. Fully renovated bathroom with stylish tile finishes. Durable tile and wood-style laminate flooring throughout. Bright and well-lit interior. Great location: conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, and just minutes from the beach. Fast approval process. First, last and security deposit required. Stable income and background check. Strictly no pet, no smoking!!!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.19 miles)
For Sale (1)
$569K - $569K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (1)
$450K - $450K
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (5)
$400K - $625K
For Rent (1)
$2.1K - $2.1K
(0.35 miles)
For Sale (4)
$139.5K - $236K
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (4)
$149K - $580K
For Rent (1)
$2.7K - $2.7K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
76

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.