$5,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,745 SqFt
- $3.15/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Trafalgar Of Highland Beach2917 S Ocean Blvd #304, Highland Beach, FL 33487On the beach!! Nestled in a charming boutique building, this 3rd-floor oceanfront condo offers a large split floor plan, multiple balconies and strong views of the atlantic, & is only a short walk to latitudes at the delray sands resort. With only a handful of residences in the building, you'll enjoy a quiet beach atmosphere. Floor-to-ceiling sliding glass doors flood the space with natural light. Step onto your private balcony and take in the sights and sounds of the waves, perfect for morning coffee or evening sunsets. Secure elevator access directly to your floor. This unit has garage parking, pool, sauna, spa-hot, bike storage, fitness center & park on the intracoastal. Landscape, pool and garage work is planned over the next 12-18 months. Please call for updates at time of lease.