Juno Dunes Townhouses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Juno Dunes, 464 Juno Dunes Way, Juno Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$7,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,709 SqFt
  • $4.10/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for rent in Juno Dunes
464 Juno Dunes Way, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Currently available! Beautiful fully furnished/turnkey rental in the community of juno dunes. Excellent location to walk to the beach and minutes to fine dining, shops, golf and all that the florida lifestyle has to offer. Tastefully updated and professionally decorated. You will enjoy your time here and will not want to leave. This property is beautiful and will not disappoint! Available for $7000 per month seasonally. Call for reduced rate out of season

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Pool
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
35

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
56

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Juno Beach
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Juno Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile