Juno Ocean Key Condos Sold

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Sold - May 13, 2026
Juno Ocean Key, 810 Juno Ocean Walk #504, Juno Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$1,000,000 $25K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,074 SqFt
  • $482/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Juno Ocean Key
810 Juno Ocean Walk #504, Juno Beach, FL 33408
A renovated penthouse with ocean breezes, wide panoramic views and private elevator is awaiting you. This extremely bright and airy home has undergone a $500, 000 renovation over a year ago, quality, comfort, convenience, and enjoyment highlight this 2074 sq ft once in a lifetime opportunity. The ocean and juno pier are a 5 minute walk away. It is located next to the bluffs shopping center so a food store, multiple restaurants, drug store, etc are at your convenience. Everything is new including the low e impact doors and sliders, windows, vinyl waterproof floors, custom master shower, automatic roller shades, samsug tv's etc, etc. This private boutique complex includes a community pool, gym and meeting room. The unit abounds with a private art collection, and the furniture is negotiable
Sold - Oct 27, 2025
Juno Ocean Key, 800 Juno Ocean Walk #101, Juno Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$540,000 $110K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,842 SqFt
  • $293/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Juno Ocean Key
800 Juno Ocean Walk #101, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Motivate seller! This first floor 2/2 1/2 condo with a den is a hidden gem. Walk across the street to the beach! Plantation shutters, a bidet in the master bath, walk-in pantry, hurricane windows, wrap around patio. Walk to publix, restaurants, juno pier and dog beach. Furniture is negotiable. Special assessment til end of the year to be paid by the seller. This is turnkey. Popular seasonal rental for added income. Schedule an appointment today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
For Sale (6)
$925K - $1.4M
For Rent (5)
$5.8K - $11K
(0.12 miles)
For Sale (1)
$350K - $350K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (3)
$1.6M - $2.9M
For Rent (1)
$10K - $10K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
54

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
58

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Juno Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Juno Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile