Results 2 of 2
Lake Harbour Towers South, 301 Lake Shore Dr #708, Lake Park, Florida 33403, image 1
$2,800
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,363 SqFt
  • $2.05/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Lake Harbour Towers South
301 Lake Shore Dr #708, Lake Park, FL 33403
Magnificent million-dollar views of the intracoastal and marina from this beautifully upgraded corner unit, now available for rent. Featuring floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light, this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Enjoy a modern kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, wine refrigerator, spacious living areas, and a private balcony to take in the breathtaking waterfront views. A rare opportunity for upscale coastal living.
New - 3 days 18 hrs ago
Furnished
Lake Harbour Towers South, 301 Lake Shore Dr #802, Lake Park, Florida 33403, image 1
$3,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,316 SqFt
  • $2.28/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Lake Harbour Towers South
301 Lake Shore Dr #802, Lake Park, FL 33403
Available 5/15/26 for off-season, 2027 season, or longer. Furnished updated condo with stunning views of the intracoastal. Watch the boats go by & enjoy singer island views. Wood & tile floors. Newer furniture. King bed in primary br with ensuite bathroom with double sinks & combo tub/shower. Huge walk in closet. 2nd bedrm has 2 twin beds. 2nd bathrm has walk in shower. Impact storm windows. Bar area for cocktail hour complete with a wine cooler. Community heated pool. Carport. Gated community entrance. Located next door to lake park marina & within walking distance to parks. Will consider all terms. This is a no pet community per condo association. $100 jlr compliance fee. Utilities to be determined by term of lease.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.02 miles)
(0.05 miles)
For Sale (14)
$1.2M - $4.4M
For Rent (6)
$6.8K - $25K
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.1M - $1.1M
(0.32 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
62

100
Transit Score®