Cateleya Shores Condos Sold

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Sold - Feb 17, 2026
Cateleya Shores, 826 E Tiffany Dr #4, Mangonia Park, Florida 33407, image 1
$63,017 $15K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $75/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Cateleya Shores
826 E Tiffany Dr #4, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
***motivated seller*** convenient location! Close to the beach, outlet mall, hospitals, and i-95 owner occupied, 24-hour notice required.
Sold - Jan 30, 2026
Cateleya Shores, 908 E Tiffany Dr #2, Mangonia Park, Florida 33407, image 1
$80,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 980 SqFt
  • $82/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Cateleya Shores
908 E Tiffany Dr #2, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Financing options available.
Sold - Dec 29, 2025
Cateleya Shores, 906 E Tiffany Dr #4, Mangonia Park, Florida 33407, image 1
$85,000 $40K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $101/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo sold in Cateleya Shores
906 E Tiffany Dr #4, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
All offers!!! 2/1/1 condo available in west palm beach. Priced to sale quickly at 125k. Quick close!!!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.27 miles)
For Sale (2)
$428K - $465K
For Rent (1)
$3.2K - $3.2K
(0.37 miles)
For Sale (6)
$382K - $549K
For Rent (2)
$2.9K - $3K
(0.38 miles)
For Sale (2)
$499.9K - $1.3M
(0.49 miles)
For Sale (2)
$415K - $775K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
37

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
45

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Mangonia Park
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Mangonia Park, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile