Gulf View Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Gulf View, 58 Collier Blvd #1010, Marco Island, Florida 34145, image 1
$7,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,071 SqFt
  • $6.54/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Gulf View
58 Collier Blvd #1010, Marco Island, FL 34145
Beachfront condo with dazzling designer finishes, newly remodeled with sparkling gulf water views! Available march second half, april & may. Exquisite renovations throughout boast a modern, light and bright, southwest florida vibe. Designer custom flooring and counter tops, stylish new kitchen & baths. You'll love the sleek open living floor plan, which highlights sweeping, panoramic aqua views from marco island to naples! Enjoy colorful sunsets and evening shimmering lights from interior rooms or balcony. Your private walkway is just steps from the white sands of crescent beach, tigertail, and adjacent prestigious residents beach. A quick bike ride or short drive or stroll to shopping, marco dining and nightlife. Soak in the sunshine year-round lounging atop the spacious deck by the beachside heated pool. Additional amenities include pickleball and tennis courts, bocce ball, fitness room, bbq grill, lobby concierge, covered, gated garage parking. Coastal luxe living at its' finest, your sunny slice of paradise awaits you for a short-term seasonal stay at 8, 500 mo. Or long term 6 mo.+ at 7, 000. Mo.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Beach Access
Bike Storage
Bocce Court
Car Wash Area