Silver Palms Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Silver Palms, 1201 SW 52nd Ave #202-2, North Lauderdale, Florida 33068, image 1
$2,350
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 894 SqFt
  • $2.63/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Silver Palms
1201 SW 52nd Ave #202-2, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Looking for a place where you can truly relax and feel at home? This cheerful and spacious two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo on the 2nd floor has just been freshly painted and fitted with brand-new kitchen appliances, so everything feels clean, bright, and move-in ready just for you. The 2nd-floor location is a real sweet spot: a little more privacy and peacefulness without being too far from everything. And laundry room right on the 1st floor, just a quick trip downstairs. Easy access to transit, restaurants, grocery stores, and parks. Everything you love is just around the corner. Reach out today to schedule a tour. We'd love to show you around!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/2894
West
Garden
0112/31,027
West
Garden
0111/1699
West
Garden
0222/2894
West
Garden
0222/31,027
West
Garden
0221/1699
West
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 894
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,027
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 699