Hampton Cove Townhouses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Hampton Cove, 1932 Juno Landing Ln, North Palm Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$5,250
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,138 SqFt
  • $2.46/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Hampton Cove
1932 Juno Landing Ln, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Enjoy unparalleled luxury in this exquisite furnished rental, nestled within hampton cove's premier gated community. Boasting three lavish bedrooms, two and a half opulent bathrooms and a separate laundry room, this townhome epitomizes sophistication. Enjoy a spacious floor plan, seamlessly blending a gourmet kitchen with an airy great room, perfect for entertaining. Indulge in privacy with an en-suite master bath featuring a separate tub and dual sinks. With a two-car garage for your prized possessions, covered patio, and access to the community clubhouse and pool, every amenity awaits. Just minutes from singer island and top-tier dining and shopping destinations, this residence offers a lifestyle of unmatched elegance and convenience.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Cabana
Clubhouse
Pool

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.00 miles)
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (5)
$460K - $8.9M
For Rent (2)
$2.5K - $4.5K
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (4)
$9.5M - $9.5M
(0.16 miles)
(0.16 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.4M - $1.4M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
51

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.