Lands End Condos For Sale55+ Active Adult

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Lands End, 36 Yacht Dr #307, North Palm Beach, Florida 33408, image 1
$399,500 $21K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,323 SqFt
  • $302/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lands End
36 Yacht Dr #307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Now offered at an improved price! Enjoy stunning intracoastal waterway views from this bright and inviting waterfront residence in the highly desirable lands end 55+ community in north palm beach. Watch boats drift by from your oversized screened-in terrace featuring hurricane-impact sliding glass doors, creating the perfect indoor-outdoor coastal retreat. This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers renovated kitchen and baths, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. Residents enjoy a vibrant waterfront lifestyle with community pool, social activities, and easy access to beaches, golf, marinas, waterfront dining, and shopping. A wonderful opportunity to enjoy relaxed south florida waterfront living year-round or seasonally.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
For Sale (7)
$275K - $445K
For Rent (3)
$2.5K - $3.2K
(0.04 miles)
For Rent (2)
$3K - $3.8K
(0.04 miles)
For Sale (1)
$189.9K - $189.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.4K - $2.4K
(0.07 miles)
(0.07 miles)