Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Ibis Isle, 2258 E Ibis Isle Rd Rd, Palm Beach, Florida 33480, image 1
$30,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3,146 SqFt
  • $9.54/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Ibis Isle
2258 E Ibis Isle Rd Rd, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Palm beach perfection! Exquisitely appointed with luxury furnishings. Three bedrooms with updated ensuite baths. Soaring ceilings. Completely refreshed kitchen with new induction cooktop, ovens and refrigerator. Private courtyard entrance and pool. Just minutes from worth avenue, mar a lago and the bath and tennis club. Ibis island is just south of the estate section. Beach access, par 3 golf, phipps ocean park and tennis just across the street. Available 10/26

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
8

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
40

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
83

100