Palm Beach Marriott Singer Island Beach Resort & Spa Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Furnished
Palm Beach Marriott Singer Island Beach Resort & Spa, 3800 N Ocean Dr #1053, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$14,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,800 SqFt
  • $5.18/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Palm Beach Marriott Singer Island Beach Resort & Spa
3800 N Ocean Dr #1053, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
The private residences of the resort on singer island. The condominium showcases a split floor plan, encompassing 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, with each bedroom featuring an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. The kitchen is well-appointed with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a wine cooler. Marble flooring extends throughout the property, which also includes a full-size washer and dryer. Residents enjoy access to the palm beach marriott's comprehensive amenities, such as two pools, a whirlpool, multiple dining venues, a fitness center, si spa, a billiard room, social rooms, a movie theater, valet parking, a 24-hour business center, an elevator, a lobby, an on-site manager, a sauna, sidewalks, a spa-hot tub
Furnished
Palm Beach Marriott Singer Island Beach Resort & Spa, 3800 N Ocean Dr #2000, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$19,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,075 SqFt
  • $9.16/SqFt
Mid-Tier
3800 N Ocean Dr #2000, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
One of a kind exclusive oceanfront 'presidential penthouse suite' available for long term or short term rent. Hotel style living for most sophisticated clientele at its finest - pool/beach service, room service, concierge, butler, daily cleaning etc. Largest apartment in the building with two separate entrances, high ceilings, open floor plan, , sweeping views from 20th floor. This 2, 700 sq.Ft turn-key, furnished, designer decorated 3 bedroom unit comes with fully stocked kitchen, wine cooler, washer/dryer, 4 smart tvs. Breathtaking ocean and intracoastal views from two large covered patios.5 star service/concierge/3 restaurants, in-room dining, lounge, gym, spa, kids club, beach chairs, and more. Rent includes taxes, utilities, amenities use, cable and wifi
Furnished
Palm Beach Marriott Singer Island Beach Resort & Spa, 3800 N Ocean Dr #2100, Riviera Beach, Florida 33404, image 1
$30,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,110 SqFt
  • $14.22/SqFt
Mid-Tier
3800 N Ocean Dr #2100, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.11 miles)
For Sale (2)
$329K - $339K
(0.11 miles)
(0.12 miles)
For Sale (4)
$2.7M - $3.6M
For Rent (2)
$15K - $20K
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (2)
$3.2M - $3.9M
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (3)
$625K - $899.5K
For Rent (11)
$4.9K - $8.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
26

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
41

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
80

100

Riviera Beach
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Riviera Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile