Results 10 of 10
Sold - Apr 30, 2026
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #3405, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$1,020,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,435 SqFt
  • $711/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #3405, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath home in an oceanfront building! High floor high ceilings. Gorgeous sunset views! Building boasts great amenities, valet, gym, spa, restaurant, party room and much more. Easy to show, call listing agent. Apt. Available after 3/11.
Sold - Apr 14, 2026
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #1602, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$1,590,000 $155K
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 1,979 SqFt
  • $803/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #1602, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Very bright 3 bd/3.5 ba flow through unit in prestigious trump tower ii with stunning ocean and intracoastal views! Impeccable condition, a lot of upgrades including all new lights, build ins, venison walls, wine cooler, ….Motivated seller!!! Easy to show call listing agent
Sold - Feb 9, 2026
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #2705, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$990,000 $410K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,435 SqFt
  • $690/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #2705, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Charming intracoastal condo in sunny isles beach! Discover luxury and comfort in this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at trump tower ii. Located on the 27th floor, this unit offers stunning intracoastal views and 1, 435 square feet of living space. Enjoy an open floor plan perfect for entertaining, a modern kitchen with high-end appliances and custom cabinetry, and a master suite with a walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom featuring a soaking tub and separate shower. Relax on your private balcony and enjoy access to a fitness center, spa, heated pool, beach service, and 24-hour concierge and security. Close to world-class shopping, dining, and entertainment in sunny isles beach and aventura. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of paradise.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sold - Jan 13, 2026
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #1207, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$1,400,000 $100K
  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,106 SqFt
  • $665/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #1207, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanfront unit at the coveted trump tower ii now available! This sun-flooded home features the most incredible views of both miami and the ocean. Step off the elevator to your private landing and into your new home. A chef’s kitchen equipped with top-of-the-line appliances from subzero and bosh, and enough counter-space to entertain any dinner party. Next, in to the spacious living area that flows out on to the private terrace, ready to be configured in any way imaginable. Just walking to the hottest shops and restaurants, trump tower ii is a full-service condominium, with beautiful common spaces and amenities to be enjoyed. *a renovated beach cabana is also available for separate purchase.
Sold - Nov 21, 2025
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #606, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$1,750,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,327 SqFt
  • $752/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #606, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Best deal in trump towers ii! Spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath condo with 2, 327 sq ft, 4 private balconies offering ocean and intracoastal views. Upgraded unit with italian doors, marble floors, elegant finishes, and a gourmet kitchen with sub-zero and bosch appliances, wine cooler. The large primary suite features a spa-style bath and walk-in closets. Trump towers ii offers resort-style amenities: oceanfront gym, spa, pool, beach service, restaurant, valet, and 24/7 concierge. Close to the park, bal harbour shops, and aventura mall. Furnishings available for purchase separately. Don’t miss this upgraded condo—the best value in trump towers!
Sold - Nov 14, 2025
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #1104, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$1,750,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,327 SqFt
  • $752/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #1104, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom flow-through unit with high ceilings in the prestigious trump tower two. Experience the best of both worlds with breath-taking direct ocean and intracoastal views from this impressive unit. Boasting 4 private balconies, each room has access to outdoor space, allowing you to fully appreciate the magnificent surroundings. The open-concept living area provides ample room for entertaining and enjoying the stunning vistas. Indulge in the five-star amenities of trump tower two, including beach service, a private restaurant, valet, concierge, spa, fitness center, and beach/pool attendants. Experience luxury living at its finest with the convenience of complimentary valet service.
Sold - Jul 25, 2025
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #2907, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$1,650,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,106 SqFt
  • $783/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #2907, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Gorgeouse 3b/3 bath remodeled and decorated ocean view and ocean front building , luxury all the way , fully furnished , tenant occupied , tenant paying $8500 a month till february 2026 , amaizing investment , dont miss out act now !
Sold - Jun 12, 2025
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #2106, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,100,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,327 SqFt
  • $902/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #2106, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Amazing 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms corner unit at luxurious trump tower ii. Best line in the building, offering direct and unobstructed ocean as well as skyline views. Ready to move-in with spacious kitchen with top-of-the-line appliances and cooking island. Private elevator. Building offers resort like amenities such as beach service, gym, steam room, sauna, 2 pools, on-site restaurant and 24hr complimentary valet parking. Great location. See virtual tour.
Sold - Jun 6, 2025
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #803, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$1,450,000 $80K
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,962 SqFt
  • $739/SqFt
High-End
Condo sold in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #803, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Experience breathtaking oceanfront views from this turnkey, luxurious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence at trump tower ii. The unit showcases exquisite marble floors throughout and a spacious balcony. The open kitchen, equipped with top-of-the-line appliances, s ideal for any home chef. Designed and furnished by the impeccable artefacto, this residence is ready for immediate enjoyment. Indulge in 5-star amenities including a bespoke lobby, multiple pools, a fitness center, and a world-class spa. Additionally, a great k-8 school is nearby, and the finest restaurants and bal harbour shops are just minutes away.
Pending
Tdr Tower 2, 15901 Collins Ave #4106, Sunny Isles Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$2,395,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,327 SqFt
  • $1,029/SqFt
High-End
Condo for sale in Tdr Tower 2
15901 Collins Ave #4106, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Flow through unit with 11' ceilings and 4 balconies, intracoastal and ocean views, floor to ceiling windows, porcelain floors, granite countertop, built-in coffee machine, subzero & stainless-steel appliances, italian cabinetry, remote control window shades, fitness center, spa, sauna, jacuzzi, conference room, 24/7 complimentary valet, etc... ** easy to show **

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
017‑12, 14‑433.5/32,768
East
Ocean
026‑12, 14‑20, 22‑433.5/31,979
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
035‑12, 14‑433/31,962
Northeast
Ocean
045‑12, 14‑433.5/32,327
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
054‑12, 14‑432.5/21,435
West
Intercoastal
Bay
Water
Canal
065‑12, 14‑433.5/32,327
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
075‑12, 14‑433/32,106
East
Southeast
Ocean
Intercoastal
Water
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 7‑12, 14‑43
Bed/Bath: 3.5/3
Size SqFt: 2,768
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 6‑12, 14‑20, 22‑43
Bed/Bath: 3.5/3
Size SqFt: 1,979
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 5‑12, 14‑43
Bed/Bath: 3/3
Size SqFt: 1,962
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 5‑12, 14‑43
Bed/Bath: 3.5/3
Size SqFt: 2,327