Casa Del Sol Townhouses For RentNew Construction

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Casa Del Sol, 269 Bella Sol Way #1, West Palm Beach, Florida 33406, image 1
$3,295
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,071 SqFt
  • $1.59/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Casa Del Sol
269 Bella Sol Way #1, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
New construction, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath upscale townhome with a 2 car garage features modern luxury. Features include: a spacious layout, open kitchen, stainless steel appliances, tile floors, large master bath, 2 car garage, hurricane impact windows, & more. Casa del sol is a newly built community conveniently located in west palm beach close to downtown, fine dining, shopping, and the transportation. A pet is considered on a case by case basis with a non-refundable pet fee. For those with strong credit and income the last month's rent will not be required in advance.
New - 6 days 10 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Casa Del Sol, 287 Bella Sol Way #4, West Palm Beach, Florida 33406, image 1
$3,100
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,858 SqFt
  • $1.67/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Casa Del Sol
287 Bella Sol Way #4, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
New construction, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath upscale townhome with a 1 car garage features modern luxury. Features include: a spacious layout, open kitchen, stainless steel appliances, tile floors, large master bath, 2 car garage, hurricane impact windows, & more. Casa del sol is a newly built community conveniently located in west palm beach close to downtown, fine dining, shopping, and the transportation. A pet is considered on a case by case basis with a non-refundable pet fee. For those with strong credit and income the last month's rent will not be required in advance.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (1)
$598K - $598K
(0.16 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.9K - $2.9K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (1)
$480K - $480K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (1)
$550K - $550K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
54

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
54

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile