$2,400
- Studio
- 3 Baths
- 1,720 SqFt
- $1.40/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Multifamily for rent in Grandview Heights742 New Jersey St #1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401Nice & spacious 2be/1ba in historic grandview height;half of dupx ;private entrance, open ktch, laminate floor , w/d, off street parking;great location-across howard park & city paws-perfect for pets!