Park Central Townhouses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Park Central, 1901 Dock St, West Palm Beach, Florida 33401, image 1
$16,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,375 SqFt
  • $6.95/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for rent in Park Central
1901 Dock St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Brand new construction, never occupied, 14 unit townhome community. 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 2375 sf, 2 car garage (epoxy floor). Private pool. Private courtyard. Proximity to rosemary square, howard park (10 million $ renovation) royal palm way, the beach, the royal and all things palm beach. Available may 1st, 2026

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.09 miles)
For Sale (3)
$650K - $1.2M
For Rent (3)
$2.5K - $14K
(0.26 miles)
For Sale (12)
$650K - $2.8M
For Rent (5)
$2.5K - $14K
(0.26 miles)
For Sale (11)
$599K - $3.3M
For Rent (4)
$2.1K - $19K
(0.27 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
85

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
33

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
58

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

West Palm Beach
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in West Palm Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile