Home Value
View plans
MICROPHONE BLOCKED
To use voice input, Best Of Luxury Realty needs access to your microphone. Check your browser preferences to allow microphone access and reload the page.
Light Theme
Mid-Tier Real Estate For Sale in 33063 Zip Code
Broward County
| Updated
Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury (0)
Above $1,000
High-End
High-End (0)
$650 - $1,000
Mid-Tier (1)
$400 - $650
Premium
Premium (26)
$300 - $400
Entry-Level
Entry-Level (64)
Below $300
Price Tiers
Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury (0)
Above $1,000
High-End
High-End (0)
$650 - $1,000
Mid-Tier (1)
$400 - $650
Premium
Premium (26)
$300 - $400
Entry-Level
Entry-Level (64)
Below $300
For Sale / All
Status
For Sale
468
For Rent
70
Closed
956
Property Type
All
Condo
291
House
123
Townhouse
37
Villa
17
Status
For Sale
468
For Rent
70
Closed
956
Property Type
All
Condo
291
House
123
Townhouse
37
Villa
17
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms
Any
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
All Filters
Results 1 of 1
Price Cuts
$675,000
$25K
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,606 SqFt
$420/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in
Royal Palm Estates
6972 NW 19th St,
Margate
, FL 33063
READY TO SELL?
We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
CONTACT ADVISER
33063, FL Snapshot
467
Active Inventory
18
New Listings
$81K to $714K
Price Tier
36
Pending Sales
$331.7K
Median Closed Price
91
Avg. Days On Market
Related Searches in 33063, FL
33063, FL Property Types
33063, FL Condo For Sale
291
33063, FL Single family home For Sale
123
33063, FL Townhouse For Sale
37
33063, FL Villa For Sale
17
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33066, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
33073, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
33067, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
33068, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
33065, FL Real Estate & Homes for Sale
33063, FL Search by Bedroom Size
1 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33063, FL
66
2 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33063, FL
283
3 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33063, FL
95
4 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33063, FL
21
5+ Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33063, FL
3
33063, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Homes For Sale Below $200,000
246
Homes For Sale $200,000 - $300,000
66
Homes For Sale $300,000 - $400,000
63
Homes For Sale $400,000 - $500,000
35
Homes For Sale $500,000 - $600,000
35
Homes For Sale $600,000 - $700,000
22
Homes For Sale $700,000 - $800,000
1
33063, FL Search by Rent Price Tier
Homes For Rent Below $3,000
50
Homes For Rent $3,000 - $4,000
15
Homes For Rent $4,000 - $5,000
4
Homes For Rent $5,000 - $6,000
1