All Listings, $800,000 - $900,000 Real Estate For Sale in 33069 Zip Code

Broward County | Updated
Results 2 of 2
Misty Oaks At Palm-Aire, 610 Misty Oaks Ln, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$849,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 41/2 Baths
  • 2,546 SqFt
  • $333/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Misty Oaks At Palm-Aire
610 Misty Oaks Ln, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Stunning 3-bed, 4.5-bath home plus den/office/study. Just 2 minutes from the prestigious oaks cypress golf course. This expansive home offers the ultimate in luxury and convenience. Featuring two spacious master suites—one on each floor—each with its own stunning walk-in closets and a private, full bathroom. The second-floor master suite includes a unique layout with two separate full bathrooms, ensuring privacy and comfort. The home boasts a beautifully remodeled staircase, kitchen, and upstairs bathroom, all completed in 2018. Enjoy year-round comfort with two separate ac units, one for each floor. Outside, a screened pool and jacuzzi provide the perfect space for relaxation and entertainment. Home comes partially furnished.
Oasis At Palm-Aire, 3630 Dunes Vista Dr, Pompano Beach, Florida 33069, image 1
$897,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,205 SqFt
  • $407/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Oasis At Palm-Aire
3630 Dunes Vista Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Beautifully remodeled home on a double lot in the gated community of oasis at palm aire. Bright, open layout with soaring 17-foot ceilings and wide impact doors. The updated kitchen features 42" cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and both indoor and outdoor breakfast areas.The first-floor primary suite includes a spacious custom dressing room (converted from a fourth bedroom), dual vanities, a jacuzzi tub, and a large walk-in shower. Upstairs offers a versatile family room with built-ins, along with two additional bedrooms and a full bath. Upgrades include a concrete tile roof, impact windows and doors, 2021 a/c, 2025 wh, porcelain flooring. Best location! Just minutes away from the upcoming pomp development, easy access to grocery stores, restaurants and beaches.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33069, FL Snapshot
370
Active Inventory
25
New Listings
$125K to $12M
Price Tier
45
Pending Sales
$235K
Median Closed Price
97
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33069, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile