33133 Zip Code Real Estate For Sale

Results 1 of 1
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Grove View, 2550 SW 27th Ave #701, Miami, Florida 33133, image 1
$545,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $487/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in Grove View
2550 SW 27th Ave #701, Miami, FL 33133
In the grove with an hoa fee below $700! No special assessments! You are perfectly placed to enjoy miami’s best while coming home to a space that feels calm, grounded, and genuinely inviting. Bathed in natural light from expansive windows, this inviting space offers an open, easy flow that’s both comfortable and refined. The layout is thoughtfully designed, creating a natural connection between the living, dining, and kitchen areas perfect for relaxed mornings, cozy evenings, or effortless hosting. The kitchen is clean and functional, blending seamlessly into the heart of the home, while the living spaces feel bright, airy, and welcoming. The bedroom offers a peaceful retreat, softly lit, private, and designed for true rest. A beautiful miami home! Make it rein!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33133, FL Snapshot
385
Active Inventory
26
New Listings
$185K to $29.5M
Price Tier
60
Pending Sales
$1.6M
Median Closed Price
91
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33133, FL

33133, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Zipcodes
33133, FL Search by Bedroom Size
33133, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
33133, FL Search by Rent Price Tier