All Listings, $6,000 - $7,000 Real Estate For Rent in 33136 Zip Code

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Residences At Riverwalk, 1090 NW North River Dr #402, Miami, Florida 33136, image 1
$6,750 $450
  • 3 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,157 SqFt
  • $3.13/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Residences At Riverwalk
1090 NW North River Dr #402, Miami, FL 33136
Luxury waterfront residence, nestled along trendy miami river in the historic spring garden neighborhood, a masterpiece by revuelta architects. With 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 10-foot ceilings, it exudes elegance. Open floor plan seamlessly merges indoor and outdoor living, offering breathtaking views of both the miami river, brickell and the lush garden through floor-to-ceiling impact windows and expansive wrap around balconies. Privacy is paramount, with 24-hour monitored security. Residents can indulge in the pool, and gym. There are boat slips available for rent. This boutique building provides single-family home-style living with the convenience of low-rise waterfront living, while being close to popular shops and eateries.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33136, FL Snapshot
42
Active Inventory
3
New Listings
$2.1K to $22.5K
Price Tier
6
Pending Sales
$2.6K
Median Closed Price
48
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33136, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile