Open Houses Real Estate For Sale in 33444 Zip Code

Results 1 of 1
OPEN SAT, 4-9PM
Northridge, 204 S Seacrest Cir, Delray Beach, Florida 33444, image 1
$1,385,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,948 SqFt
  • $711/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Northridge
204 S Seacrest Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Take a golf-cart out for a ride and you are minutes from delray's shoreline and the vibrant atlantic ave. This coastal east delray home offers privacy with the downtown lifestyle. Freshly painted throughout, with two of the main bathrooms fully renovated featuring high-end finishes. Kitchen cabinetry has been recently resurfaced. This complete 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 1, 900 sq ft and features a unique in-law suite with a private entrance. Situated on a wrap-around corner lot allowing for an ample and spacious backyard and pool, giving homeowners the opportunity to take full advantage of the coastal weather. Features include natural gas connections, full-home generator, central air, new electrical points and no hoa. Close to the coastline beach, dining, and downtown delray.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33444, FL Snapshot
212
Active Inventory
20
New Listings
$190K to $22M
Price Tier
28
Pending Sales
$725K
Median Closed Price
91
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33444, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile