33461 Zip Code Real Estate For Rent

Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
Buffalo Heights, 115 Akron St #C, Lake Worth, Florida 33461, image 1
$3,000 $150
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,828 SqFt
  • $1.64/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Buffalo Heights
115 Akron St #C, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Unfurnished
Palm Springs Village, 416 San Mateo Dr, Palm Springs, Florida 33461, image 1
$3,750 $600
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,886 SqFt
  • $1.99/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Palm Springs Village
416 San Mateo Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Colonial style house in excellent area
New - 4 days 10 hrs ago
Unfurnished
2022 Collier Ave, Lake Worth, Florida 33461, image 1
$3,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,512 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
House for rent
2022 Collier Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Beautiful single-family rental available now! This light and bright 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is within walking distance to beautiful lake osborne and features many recent updates throughout. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, and the home has beautiful terrazzo floors throughout with plenty of storage space. Enjoy the convenience of an attached 1-car garage along with a large circular driveway providing ample parking. Relax outdoors on the big covered patio overlooking the spacious backyard. Conveniently located close to shopping, dining, beaches, and major highways. Don't miss this opportunity!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Palm Springs Village, 441 San Mateo Dr, Palm Springs, Florida 33461, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,092 SqFt
  • $2.75/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Palm Springs Village
441 San Mateo Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Fully remodeled and move-in ready 3br/2ba single-family home in the heart of palm springs. Spacious lot with huge patio and plenty of outdoor space to enjoy. No hoa offers added flexibility. Beautifully updated throughout with everything working perfectly. Major updates include a/c and water heater replaced in 2018, plus air ducts cleaned. Clean, modern layout with pride of ownership throughout. Conveniently located near parks, recreation center, shopping, dining, and jfk medical center. Great opportunity to rent a turnkey home in a central location with quick access to major roads and daily conveniences.
Furnished
Murry Hills, 3362 Cynthia Ln #107, Lake Worth Beach, Florida 33461, image 1
$3,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 612 SqFt
  • $5.72/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Murry Hills
3362 Cynthia Ln #107, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Cozy 1 bedroom/ 1 bath fully furnished condo in lake worth. Water and electricity included. Washer and dryer inside. Can be rented seasonal 6 months out of the year. Unit is also available for a yearly lease for $1350 monthly (utilities included).
33461, FL Snapshot
58
Active Inventory
9
New Listings
$2K to $65K
Price Tier
20
Pending Sales
$2.3K
Median Closed Price
42
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33461, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile