33461 Zip Code Villas For Sale

Results 2 of 2
4380 Lakewood Rd, Lake Worth, Florida 33461, image 1
$179,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 942 SqFt
  • $190/SqFt
Villa for sale
4380 Lakewood Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461
3 bedrooms, 1 bath, very spacious unit, dryer and washer inside the unit, 2 assigned parking spaces, private backyard. Tenant occupied. Appointment required.
Springdale, 503 Springdale Cir, Palm Springs, Florida 33461, image 1
$264,000 $99
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,102 SqFt
  • $240/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for sale in Springdale
503 Springdale Cir, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Move in ready, clean and spacious 2/2 villa located in well maintained subdivision of springdale homes. Privacy fenced patio with accordion shutters. Vaulted ceilings in living/dining area and master bedroom, wood tile flooring throughout, split bedroom floor plan, 2 closets in master bedroom, dedicated laundry room with washer and dryer, large stand-up attic space for storage, 2 assigned parking spots. New a/c in 2024. Close proximity to all the amenities including the clubhouse, pool and tennis courts featuring a newly added fitness center and pickleball courts. Security tv cameras throughout the community along with security patrol at night and an on-site property manager. Brand new roof installed prior to closing.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
33461, FL Snapshot
197
Active Inventory
4
New Listings
$75K to $2.6M
Price Tier
16
Pending Sales
$381.2K
Median Closed Price
84
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 33461, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile