Home Value
View plans
MICROPHONE BLOCKED
To use voice input, Best Of Luxury Realty needs access to your microphone. Check your browser preferences to allow microphone access and reload the page.
Light Theme
New Listings Real Estate For Sale in 33913 Zip Code
Lee County
| Updated
For Sale
521
For Rent
171
Closed
1,296
Property Type
All
House
293
Condo
151
Villa
53
Townhouse
17
Land
7
Status
For Sale
521
For Rent
171
Closed
1,296
Property Type
All
House
293
Condo
151
Villa
53
Townhouse
17
Land
7
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms
Any
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
All Filters
Results 1 of 1
Price Cuts
New - 3 days 11 hrs ago
$475,000
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,927 SqFt
$246/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in
Cypress Cay
13404 Bristol Park Way,
Fort Myers
, FL 33913
READY TO SELL?
We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
CONTACT ADVISER
33913, FL Snapshot
522
Active Inventory
1
New Listings
$129.9K to $9M
Price Tier
136
Pending Sales
$475K
Median Closed Price
106
Avg. Days On Market
Related Searches in 33913, FL
33913, FL Property Types
33913, FL Single family home For Sale
293
33913, FL Condo For Sale
151
33913, FL Villa For Sale
53
33913, FL Townhouse For Sale
17
33913, FL Land For Sale
7
33913, FL Search by Bedroom Size
1 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33913, FL
3
2 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33913, FL
156
3 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33913, FL
237
4 Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33913, FL
86
5+ Bedroom Homes For Sale in 33913, FL
32
33913, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Homes For Sale Below $200,000
23
Homes For Sale $200,000 - $300,000
73
Homes For Sale $300,000 - $400,000
87
Homes For Sale $400,000 - $500,000
107
Homes For Sale $500,000 - $600,000
63
Homes For Sale $600,000 - $700,000
41
Homes For Sale $700,000 - $800,000
28
Homes For Sale $800,000 - $900,000
13
Homes For Sale $900,000 - $1,000,000
13
Homes For Sale Over $1,000,000
73
33913, FL Search by Rent Price Tier
Homes For Rent Below $3,000
38
Homes For Rent $3,000 - $4,000
20
Homes For Rent $4,000 - $5,000
16
Homes For Rent $5,000 - $6,000
36
Homes For Rent $6,000 - $7,000
11
Homes For Rent Over $7,000
50