2 Bedroom Homes Real Estate For Sale in 34981 Zip Code

St. Lucie County | Updated
Results 1 of 1
Fort Pierce Residential, 4232 Edwards Rd, Fort Pierce, Florida 34981, image 1
$275,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,902 SqFt
  • $145/SqFt
House for sale in Fort Pierce Residential
4232 Edwards Rd, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
This is a wonderful opportunity to purchase a home and have additional monthly income with property management already in place. The main home has a living and dining room with a galley kitchen. There is a fenced in backyard with a storage shed. Close to indian river state college and interstate 95.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
34981, FL Snapshot
50
Active Inventory
4
New Listings
$110K to $4.9M
Price Tier
5
Pending Sales
$361K
Median Closed Price
75
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in 34981, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile