$2,400
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,715 SqFt
- $1.40/SqFt
Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home for rent in avalon crossing. Features include custom closets, custom laundry closet, wood pantry, smart home upgrades, blackout shades, zebra blinds, and ring doorbell camera. Garage has epoxy floors and ac unit, perfect for a workspace, home gym, or lounge area.
Backyard features a large patio, firepit area, market lighting, and marble and river rock landscaping. Private irrigation well significantly reduces water costs.
Conveniently located near i-95, florida’s turnpike, shopping, dining, tradition, and local beaches.
600+ minimum credit score required. Tenant responsible for background check and credit report, hoa application fee, landscape maintenance.