Cypress Key Villas Houses For Sale55+ Active Adult

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Cypress Key Villas, 652 Cypress Key Cir, Atlantis, Florida 33462, image 1
$540,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,110 SqFt
  • $256/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Cypress Key Villas
652 Cypress Key Cir, Atlantis, FL 33462
652 cypress key circle villa offers privacy and space, with 3 full bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2, 110 square feet of under-air living space. Set in an oversized, hedged backyard with 2, 110 sf of under-air living space, the open floor plan integrates the dining and living rooms. Enjoy your morning coffee or tea in a bright enclosed morning room with picturesque windows that bring the outdoors in! The city of atlantis is a gated, manicured country club community offering 2 championship golf courses with no membership obligations. The city of atlantis is a gated, manicured country club community offering 2 championship golf courses with no membership obligations. Kintz park at the city of atlantis is where families and residents gather to play tennis or pickleball, attend parties, or participate in city-sponsored events.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.16 miles)
(0.20 miles)
(0.23 miles)
(0.28 miles)
For Sale (1)
$725K - $725K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
23

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.