Chatillon Hall Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Chatillon Hall, 1020 94th St #202, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$290,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 903 SqFt
  • $321/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Chatillon Hall
1020 94th St #202, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Nice unit!!! Spacious bright, walk in closet, extra storage, pool. Very close to everything, publix, beach, ball harbor shop, restaurant and more.
Chatillon Hall, 1020 94th St #302, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$320,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 903 SqFt
  • $354/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Chatillon Hall
1020 94th St #302, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Third floor apartment. Large 1 bedroom, 1 and a half bath. 903 sq ft. Boutique small building with only 3 apartments per floor (only 12 units total). Unit is updated and move-in ready. Unit facing west and has nice sunset views. Lots of closet space. New impact windows just installed. Ac is newer. New appliances. Secure lobby, parking assigned. Walking distance to famous bal harbour shops and restaurants. 1 assigned parking and guest parking in front of building. Newly renovated pool area. Building will be painted in april. A must see as it won't last too long.
Chatillon Hall, 1020 94th St #502, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$325,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 903 SqFt
  • $360/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Chatillon Hall
1020 94th St #502, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Top floor apartment. Large 1 bedroom, 1 and a half bath. 903 sq ft. Boutique small building with only 3 apartments per floor (only 12 units total). Unit is updated and move-in ready. Unit facing west and has nice sunset views. Lots of closet space. New impact windows just installed. Ac is couple years old. New appliances. Secure lobby, parking assigned. Walking distance to famous bal harbour shops and restaurants. 1 assigned parking and guest parking in front of building. Newly renovated pool area. Building will be painted in april. Seller financing is available with 35% down.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Chatillon Hall, 1020 94th St #203, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$348,999 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 929 SqFt
  • $376/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Chatillon Hall
1020 94th St #203, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Condo 2/2 spacious unit, walk-in closet, updated kitchen, 1 assigned parking, extra storage space, only 12 exclusive residence, gated pool; bay harbor islands, steps away from sandy beaches and famous bay harbor shops and restaurants. Currently rented and great price for investors.
Chatillon Hall, 1020 94th St #503, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$368,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 929 SqFt
  • $397/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Chatillon Hall
1020 94th St #503, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Top floor corner apartment with lots of light and new impact windows. Large 2 bedrooms, 2 full bath. 929 sq ft. Boutique small building with only 3 apartments per floor (only 12 units total). Unit is updated and move-in ready. Apartment has east, south and west and has sunrise and sunset views. Lots of closet space. Secure lobby. Walking distance to famous bal harbour shops and restaurants. 1 assigned parking and guest parking is available in front of building. Newly renovated pool area. Building will be painted in april. Seller financing is available with 35% down.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Ambassador Place, 10001 W Bay Harbor Dr #208, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$299,900
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 882 SqFt
  • $340/SqFt
Condo for sale in Ambassador Place
10001 W Bay Harbor Dr #208, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Discover your dream retreat in bay harbor islands! This bright and spacious corner apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a new ac system. Enjoy your assigned parking space, relax by the community pool, and soak up the unbeatable location. Walk to charming coffee shops, trendy restaurants, top-rated schools, and boutique shops—or head to the stunning beaches just minutes away. This is island living at its best—don’t let it slip away!

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0122/2929
North
Other
0221.5/1903
East
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 929
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 903

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
75

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
71

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
78

100

Bay Harbor Islands
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Bay Harbor Islands, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile