Montego Club Condos For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 2 of 2
Furnished
London Towers, 9381 E Bay Harbor Dr #302S, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$3,400 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,125 SqFt
  • $3.02/SqFt
Condo for rent in London Towers
9381 E Bay Harbor Dr #302S, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Tenant's dream! Fully furnished! Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit in bay harbor islands. This property features 24' white porcelain floors, spacious kitchen with white cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Large bedroom has en suite bathroom with double sink and walk-in closet. Large living room with balcony. Building offers bbq area and pool overlooking the canal, with beautiful views! Walking distance to the beach, bal harbour shops, restaurants, grocery stores, places of worship and more! A must see -- will not last long!
New - 6 days 1 h ago
Unfurnished
London Towers, 9381 E Bay Harbor Dr #301N, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$3,200
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,040 SqFt
  • $3.08/SqFt
Condo for rent in London Towers
9381 E Bay Harbor Dr #301N, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Ready to move in ** beautiful and large 1bed 1.5 bath, updated, new appliances, wood floors, large closets, open balcony, only four apts per floor, well known clasic building located in an area of luxury waterfront condos and homes, building has completed the latest certifications with the city of bay harbor islands, new roof and elevators, close to bal harbour shops, supermarkets, restaurants, rk- broad bay harbor k 8 center, restaurants, walking distance to the beach, easy to show!!!

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0122.5/22,045
Northwest
Bay
Intercoastal
Canal
Water
0222.5/21,945
West
Intercoastal
Ocean
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 2,045
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
Bay
Intercoastal
Canal
Water
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,945

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
47

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
61

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
83

100

Bay Harbor Islands
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Bay Harbor Islands, FL

Map