O Residences Condos For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
O Residences, 9821 E Bay Harbor Dr #503, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$5,800 $150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,143 SqFt
  • $5.07/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in O Residences
9821 E Bay Harbor Dr #503, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Waterfront 2bd/2ba residence in a luxury boutique building in one of the safest areas of miami-dade. Tile floors throughout, quartz countertops, italian cabinetry, viking appliances, and a spacious balcony with beautiful water views. Includes 2 assigned parking spaces. Rent includes wifi, basic cable, and water. Tenant only pays electricity. Full-service building with front desk, fitness center, sauna, waterfront bbq area, two pools, kayaks and paddleboards. Prime island location near bal harbour shops, restaurants, cafés, beach, and a+ rated schools. Maximum lease term is 6 months.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
Furnished
Le Jardin House, 1150 102nd St #706, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$8,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,202 SqFt
  • $7.07/SqFt
Condo for rent in Le Jardin House
1150 102nd St #706, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Experience the tranquility and safety of bal harbor’s peaceful neighborhood in bay harbor islands. Walk to bal harbor shops, beaches, oceanfront dining, and one of the top-rated schools in the state. This luxury penthouse offers a private rooftop terrace with 270° ocean and bay views. On the building’s rooftop, enjoy a pool and jacuzzi with breathtaking vistas. The layout includes two bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. The open kitchen features high-end cabinetry and premium appliances, while wraparound terraces showcase stunning views. Building amenities include a gym, spa, storage, rooftop pool with jacuzzi, 24-hour security, and two assigned parking spaces. Unit is fully and beautifully furnished. One of a kind opportunity!
Furnished
Le Jardin House, 1150 102nd St #406, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$8,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,211 SqFt
  • $6.61/SqFt
Condo for rent in Le Jardin House
1150 102nd St #406, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Impecable condo for rent. Fully furnished and fully equipped for your comfort. Wolf appliances, subzero refrigerator, italkraft cabinetry, porcelain floors throughout. Beautiful pool on the roof offering amazing views of the island and the atlantic ocean, located in the exclusive bay harbor islands. A must see
Unfurnished
Le Jardin House, 1150 102nd St #702, Bay Harbor Islands, Florida 33154, image 1
$6,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,333 SqFt
  • $4.95/SqFt
Condo for rent in Le Jardin House
1150 102nd St #702, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154
Rare penthouse opportunity in bay harbor islands. Situated in a newer boutique building, this luxurious residence offers an expansive open-concept design and a gourmet kitchen outfitted with wolf & sub-zero appliances. A private rooftop terrace creates the ultimate indoor-outdoor lifestyle. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a rooftop pool and jacuzzi, fitness center, steam room, lockers, and bike storage. Ideally located just moments from renowned restaurants, cafés, and luxury shopping.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0142/2947
Northeast
Bay
Intercoastal
Canal
0232/21,142
Northeast
Bay
Intercoastal
Canal
0332/21,143
East
Bay
Canal
Water
0432/21,199
East
Canal
Bay
Intercoastal
0532/21,141
East
Intercoastal
Ocean
Bay
Canal
Water
0632/31,338
East
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean
Canal
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 947
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Bay
Intercoastal
Canal
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,142
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Bay
Intercoastal
Canal
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,143
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Canal
Water
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,199
Exposure:
East
View:
Canal
Bay
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 05