Camino Gardens Villas Villas Sold

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sold - May 6, 2026
Camino Gardens Villas, 894 Camino Gardens Ln, Boca Raton, Florida 33432, image 1
$660,000 $36K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,812 SqFt
  • $364/SqFt
Villa sold in Camino Gardens Villas
894 Camino Gardens Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, enjoy the quiet charm of a small, well-kept community offering low maintenance and an unbeatable boca raton location. This lovely villa is full of potential â” move right in or bring your vision and add modern updates over time. Tucked away in a peaceful neighborhood just minutes from mizner park, dining, shopping, and boca's beautiful beaches, it offers the best of convenience and coastal living. With a few personal touches, this villa can truly shine as your own boca gem!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Boating
None
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.16 miles)
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (1)
$195K - $195K
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (6)
$1.1M - $2.1M
For Rent (3)
$4.4K - $7.6K
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (33)
$274K - $969.9K
For Rent (17)
$2.2K - $6K
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (4)
$359K - $494.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
38

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
35

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
47

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile