Results 1 of 1
Rexford At Century Village, 4043 Rexford C, Boca Raton, Florida 33434, image 1
$135,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 738 SqFt
  • $183/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Rexford At Century Village
4043 Rexford C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Wow: this beautifully fully renovate up date unit, offer modern living as its finest, with brand new appliances, sleek kitchen cabinets, and fully updated bathrooms, this apartmant exudes style and sophystication, freshly painted walls and absence of outdate popcorn celings given the sence of space, clean and contemporary feel, spacious and airy, the unit is perfect confortable living, the master bedroom boast stuning views of a large serene lake, adding features include a convenient sorage room and proximity to the laundry room, ensuring functionality alonside beauty, don't miss the chance to call this modern, attractive apartment your new home.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 8
Tierra Del Sol, 250 NE 20th St #1230, Boca Raton, Florida 33431, image 1
$139,500 $3K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,080 SqFt
  • $129/SqFt
Condo for sale in Tierra Del Sol
250 NE 20th St #1230, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Owner financing available. East boca raton first floor unit in a highly desirable location, near beaches , shops and expressway. This is a very well managed 55+ community with reserves. This unit is very light and bright with a newer ac unit and hurricane shutters, tiled flooring and a secured entry building. Priced well for a quick sale! First floor unit, walking distance to shops and publix.
Tierra Del Sol, 250 NE 20th St #5060, Boca Raton, Florida 33431, image 1
$225,000 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,080 SqFt
  • $208/SqFt
Condo for sale in Tierra Del Sol
250 NE 20th St #5060, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Tierra Del Sol, 250 NE 20th St #1290, Boca Raton, Florida 33431, image 1
$168,000 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,080 SqFt
  • $156/SqFt
Condo for sale in Tierra Del Sol
250 NE 20th St #1290, Boca Raton, FL 33431
55+ community - fantastic location in the heart of boca raton! Just painted !!! Minutes from mizner park, great restaurants, shops, and the beach. The community offers excellent amenities, including a pool, jacuzzi, men's and women's saunas, and a spacious clubhouse with a full kitchen and bbq area perfect for entertaining.This unit has direct access to the pool and jacuzzi. The master bathroom has been completely remodeled, and the kitchen features stainless steel appliances and impact windows.
1 - 3 of 8 Results

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
3

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Century Village Communities in Boca Raton, FL

Boca Raton
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Boca Raton, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile