Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
East Landing, 3715 Starboard Ave, Cooper City, Florida 33026, image 1
$7,800
  • 5 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 3,051 SqFt
  • $2.56/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in East Landing
3715 Starboard Ave, Cooper City, FL 33026
Discover this exceptional 4/5 bedroom, 3.5-bath pool home in the highly sought-after gated community of east landing at rock creek. Featuring a spacious and versatile loft that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom or private office, this home offers both flexibility and functionality. Enjoy a huge, private backyard oasis with a pool and jacuzzi—perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, the property provides added privacy and tranquility. The home is filled with natural light throughout, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. Located in a top-rated school district and within a community offering a clubhouse with full amenities, this home truly has it all.
Unfurnished
East Landing, 11307 Port St, Cooper City, Florida 33026, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 3,121 SqFt
  • $0.83/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in East Landing
11307 Port St, Cooper City, FL 33026
Completely upgraded 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhouse/villa located in the highly sought-after rock creek community in cooper city. This beautifully maintained home features an updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, porcelain tile flooring throughout the living areas, and laminate flooring in the bedrooms. The modern bathroom has been tastefully renovated, and the unit has been freshly painted inside and out. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit laundry area and a spacious private backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This property is a completely independent in-law suite attached to the main house, offering privacy and comfort. Ideally located near top-rated schools, parks, shopping, dining, and major highways for easy commuting.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.14 miles)
For Sale (2)
$637.7K - $710K
(0.15 miles)
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (1)
$815K - $815K
(0.28 miles)
For Sale (2)
$390K - $390K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
18

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.