Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Tierra Vista, 2560 Bass Way, Cooper City, Florida 33026, image 1
$5,500
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,586 SqFt
  • $2.13/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Tierra Vista
2560 Bass Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
Beautifully maintained home offering true resort-style living with a spacious, private backyard perfect for relaxation or entertaining. This well-kept property features a comfortable and functional layout, ideal for everyday living. Located in a highly desirable area with convenient access to shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways. Situated near top-rated schools and local attractions, making it a prime rental opportunity.
Unfurnished
$6,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,586 SqFt
  • $2.32/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Tierra Vista
2560 Bass Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
2560 bass way, cooper city, fl – for rent spacious rental offering approximately 2, 600 sq ft of living space with 4–5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, located in the rock creek area of cooper city. Flexible floor plan includes multiple living areas and well-sized rooms suitable for a variety of uses. Interior features an open layout with ample natural light, functional kitchen space, and comfortable bedroom distribution. Additional room may be used as an office, den, or additional sleeping area. Exterior highlights include a private backyard with a pool and patio area. Property also offers driveway parking and landscaping typical of the neighborhood. Conveniently located near major roadways, shopping, dining, parks, and local schools. Tenant responsible for utilities and routine maintenance unless otherwise specified. Lease terms, deposits, and screening requirements apply.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
(0.14 miles)
(0.23 miles)
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (2)
$375K - $405K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
29

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.