Biltmore Multifamily Homes For Rent

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Biltmore, 2617 Segovia St #1, Coral Gables, Florida 33134, image 1
$3,300 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,110 SqFt
  • $2.97/SqFt
High-End
Multifamily for rent in Biltmore
2617 Segovia St #1, Coral Gables, FL 33134
Best location for this 2bed/1bath apartment in the heart of coral gables, first floor unit, kitchen redone with white cabinets and ss appliances, newer bathroom, hardwood floors, central a/c, freshly painted and maintained, water included, w&d on premises for both units, 2 assigned parking spaces (tandem). Close proximity to the best spots city beautiful has to offer like miracle mile, publix, merrick park, the plaza, coral gables high, riviera country club and granada golf course, the venetian pool and the biltmore hotel and their amenities. Minutes to um, airport, hospitals. Application and background check a must. Renters insurance at walk-in. Fpl (electrical bill) included. Won't last!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.10 miles)
For Rent (1)
$15K - $15K
(0.10 miles)
(0.14 miles)
For Sale (2)
$4M - $5.9M
(0.14 miles)
For Sale (2)
$3.5M - $4.4M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
88

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
39

100
Bike Score®