Coral Way Heights Houses For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Coral Way Heights, 2500 SW 58th Ave, Coral Terrace, Florida 33155, image 1
$6,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,652 SqFt
  • $3.63/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Coral Way Heights
2500 SW 58th Ave, Coral Terrace, FL 33155
Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the highly desirable shenley park neighborhood. Situated on a corner lot, the home offers added privacy and generous outdoor space. Inside, enjoy a fully remodeled interior featuring a spacious primary suite with a private porch and ample closet space throughout. Ideally located near top-rated public and private schools, with convenient access to nicklaus children’s hospital, the university of miami, miami international airport, downtown coral gables, and south miami. Just a short walk to local dining and amenities, this home combines modern comfort with an unbeatable location.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.13 miles)
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (1)
$680K - $680K
For Rent (2)
$4.8K - $6.9K
(0.22 miles)
(0.25 miles)
(0.28 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
56

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
45

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Coral Terrace
High-End
High-End Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Coral Terrace, FL

Map
Filters