$2,200
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,144 SqFt
- $1.92/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Meadowbrook Lakes1025 SE 3rd Ave #102, Dania Beach, FL 33004Great rental unit furnished or unfurnished..Community pool right outside your back porch, and parking right in front of your unit. Extra large closets and storage space. Great location, minutes from hollywood beach, east of us1. Close to publix where shopping is a pleasure, resturants, hollywood circle and night life. Minutes from fort lauderdale airport and i-95. Great landlord. Bring your fussiest clients, this one just became available and expected to rent fast..Easy to show, schedule a showing today!