Saratoga Condos For Rent

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Saratoga, 50 NW 8th Ave #1-2, Dania Beach, Florida 33004, image 1
$2,250
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,014 SqFt
  • $1.12/SqFt
Condo for rent in Saratoga
50 NW 8th Ave #1-2, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Cozy 2-bedroom, 2-bath duplex unit ideally located near dania pointe and just 15 minutes from the beaches of dania beach. This well-maintained home features an open-concept kitchen and comfortable living space. Enjoy being steps from a local park and close to the marina, with convenient access to shopping, dining, and outdoor activities. Perfect for those seeking comfort and location in one.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
72

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
41

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
65

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Related Searches in Dania Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile