$2,050
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,044 SqFt
- $1.96/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Deauville Village14747 Cumberland Dr #3010, Delray Beach, FL 3344655+ with resorts style amenities. Renovated 2/2 condo with a wide lake view. Newer appliances, newer ac, new water heater, new washer/dryer. Granite counters, porcelain tile all the way trough. All closets are built-in. Lakeview from master and livingroom windows and from the very large screened balcony. Accordion hurricane shutters are on all openings. Clubhouse is walking distance.